2020 UCI Cycle Fest International Bundaberg Track Carnival

Index of Events

1 UCI Womens Omnium Scratch Round 1
2 UCI Mens Omnium Scratch Round 1
3 UCI Womens Flying 200 Qualifying
4 UCI Womens Omnium Tempo Round 2
5 UCI Mens Omnium Tempo Round 2
6 UCI Mens Flying 200 Qualifying
7 UCI Womens Omnium Elimination Round 3
8 UCI Mens Omnium Elimination Round 3
9 UCI Womens Sprint Quarter Final
10 UCI Mens Sprint Quarter Final
11 UCI Womens Omnium Standings
12 UCI Mens Omnium Point Standing
9991 Under 11B Unknown Distance
9992 Under 11G Unknown Distance
9993 Under 13 Comb Unknown Distance
9994 Under 15 Comb Unknown Distance
9995 Under 11 Comb 500m Handicap
9996 Under 13 Comb 500m Handicap
9997 Under 15 Comb 1000m Handicap
9998 Under 11B 1 Lap Dash
9999 Under 11G 1 Lap Dash
99910 Under 13 Comb 4 Lap Scr Race
99911 Under 15 Comb 8 Lap Scratch Race
99912 Under 11 Comb 800 m Handicap
99913 Under 13 Comb 800 m Handicap
99914 Under 15 Comb 800 m Handicap
15 EW B Comb 8 Lap Scratch Race
16 Mas A 12 Lap Scratch Race
17 Mas B 12 Lap Scratch Race
18 EM B Comb 12 Lap Scratch Race
19a UCI EM Sprint 5th-8th Semi-Final
19b UCI EM Sprint 1st-4th Semi-Final
20a UCI EW Sprint 5th-8th Semi-Final
20b UCI EW Sprint 1st-4th Semi-Final
21 EW B Comb Elimination
22 Mas A Elimination
23 Mas B Elimination
24 EM B Elimination
25 UCI EM Elimination
26 UCI EW Points Race 16km
27 EW B 1200m Handicap
28 Mas A 1200m Handicap
29 Mas B 1200m Handicap
30 EM B 1200m Handicap
31a UCI EM Sprint 5th-8th Semi-Final Rnd 2
31b UCI EM Sprint 1st-4th Semi-Final Rnd 2
32a UCI EW Sprint 5th-8th Semi-Final Rnd 2
32b UCI EW Sprint 1st-4th Semi-Final Rnd 2
34 UCI EW Elimination
35a Mas B Comb Derby Heat 1
35b Mas B Comb Derby Heat 2
40a EM B Comb Derby Heat 1
40b EM B Comb Derby Heat 2
41b UCI EM Sprint 1st-4th Final Round 1
42b UCI EW Sprint 1st-4th Final Round 1
43 Mas M B & U17B Derby Final
44 Mas M A Derby Final
45 EW B & Mas W & U17G Derby Final
46 EM B Derby Final
47b UCI EM Sprint 1st-4th Final Round 2
48b UCI EW Sprint 1st-4th Final Round 2
49 UCI EW UCI Scratch Final 15 Km
50b UCI EM Sprint 1st-4th Final Round 3
51b UCI EW Sprint 1st-4th Final Round 3
52 UCI EM Kev Brogden Memorial 15kms Scrat
53 Under 11B Comb 500m Handicap
54 Under 11G Comb 500m Handicap
55 Under 13 Comb 500m Handicap
56 Under 15 Comb 500m Handicap
57 EW B 10 Lap Tempo
58 Mas A 15 Lap Tempo
59 Mas B 15 Lap Tempo
60 EM B 15 Lap Tempo
61 Under 11 Comb 1 Lap Dash
62 Under 13 Comb 2 Lap Dash
63 Under 15 Comb Elimination
64a Mas B Keirin Heat 1
64b Mas B Keirin Heat 2
66a EM B Keirin Heats
66b EM B Keirin Heats
67 Under 11 Comb 3 Lap Scr Race
68 Under 13 Comb 4 Lap Scr Race
69 Under 15 Comb 6 Lap Scr Race
70 EW B Comb Unknown Distance
71 Mas B Comb Unknown Distance
72 Mas A Comb Unknown Distance
73 EM B Comb Unknown Distance
74a UCI EM Keirin Heat 1
74b UCI EM Keirin Heat 2
75a UCI EW Keirin Heat 1
75b UCI EW Keirin Heat 2
76a Under 15 Comb Keirin Final B
76b Under 15 Comb Keirin Final A
77 Elite Men CFI Cup On Wheels Heat 1
78 Elite Women CFI Cup On Wheels Heat 1
79 Elite Men CFI Cup On Wheels Heat 2
80 Elite Women CFI Cup On Wheels Heat 2
81 Elite Men CFI Cup On Wheels Heat 3
82 Elite Women CFI Cup On Wheels Heat 3
86 Under 11 Comb 1000m Wheel Race Final
87 Under 13 Comb 1200m Wheel Race Final
88 Under 15 Comb 1200m Wheel Race Final
89 Mast M A & B 1600m CFI Masters Wheelrace
90 Elite Women CFI Cup On Wheels Final
91 Elite Men CFI Cup On Wheels Final
94 UCI EW Unknown Distance
95 UCI EM Unknown Distance
98 National Hot Lap
101 EW B Keirin Final
102 Mas B Keirin Final
103 Mas A Keirin Final
104 EM B Keirin Final
105a UCI EW Keirin 7-12 Final
105b UCI EW Keirin 1-6 Final
106a UCI EM Keirin 7-12 Final
106b UCI EM Keirin 1-6 Final
106C UCI EM Madison 50km Final
107 EW B Scratch 10-Laps
110 Mas A 15 Lap Scratch
111 Mas B 10 Lap Scratch
112 EM Comb 15 Lap Scratch
114 UCI EW Madison UCI CFI Women's 30km Madison CQU