2017 Battle Recharge Stage 1: Team Time Trial

IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness (IWS)

DS: Andrew CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON

1 Joseph COOPER NZL
2 Jeremy CAMERON VIC
3 Chris HARPER SA
4 Cameron BAYLY SA
5 Timothy ROE SA
6 Jason LEA VIC *
7 Scott BOWDEN TAS *

Oliver's Real Food Racing (OLI)

DS: Samuel LAYZELL

11 Ryan THOMAS QLD *
12 Nicholas REDDISH NZL
13 Clinton EDWARDS NSW
14 Nicholas WHITE VIC *
15 Jack SUTTON VIC
16 Campbell JONES NSW *
17 Brendon DAVIDS RSA

NSWIS Cycling Team (NIS)

DS: Ben KERSTEN

21 Stuart SHAW ACT
22 Liam MAGENNIS NSW *
23 Alex WOHLER QLD
24 Ryan CAVANAGH QLD *
25 Ayden TOOVEY NSW *
26 Tom ROBINSON TAS
27 Elliot SCHULTZ QLD *

mobius Future Racing (MBS)

DS: Tom PETTY

31 Jesse COYLE NSW
32 James FOUCHE NZL *
33 Nicholas KERGOZOU NZL *
34 Peter LIVINGSTONE NSW *
35 Angus LYONS VIC *
36 Dylan NEWBERY QLD
37 Campbell STEWART NZL *

Cobra9 Intebuild Racing (CIR)

DS: Joshua PRETE

41 Liam NOLAN SA *
42 Oliver SMITH QLD *
43 Joshua BEIKOFF QLD *
44 Jonathan BUTLER TAS
45 David EDWARDS QLD
46 Mitch NEUMANN QLD
47 Tim LOFTHOUSE QLD *

Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields (VDR)

DS: Lachlan AMBROSE

51 Callum PEARCE SA *
52 Ethan EGGLESTONE SA *
53 Benjamin ANDREWS VIC *
54 Matthew DE VROET VIC *
55 Thomas ALLFORD SA *
56 James WHELAN VIC *

Satalyst Verve Racing Team (SVR)

DS: Rhys GILLETT

61 Jonathon NOBLE QLD *
62 Lachlan HOLLIDAY VIC *
63 Bryce LANIGAN WA *
64 Tom MCCRACKEN WA *
65 Todd SATCHELL VIC
66 Jordan SCHMIDT WA *

Futuro Pro Cycling (FPC)

DS: Mathew BICKEL

71 Kyle GODSON QLD
73 Ethan KELLY QLD *
75 Mathew BICKEL QLD

GPM-STULZ (GPM)

DS: Trent WILSON

81 Ben CROSS *
83 Cameron ROBERTS NSW
84 Sam PHIPPS NZL *
85 Harrison BAILEY NSW *
86 Thomas GREEN NSW *
87 William HODGES NSW *

Tineli-Powerstream Racing (TPR)

DS: Will MCLAREN

91 Tristan WARD NSW *
92 Michael POTTER NSW *
93 Nicholas KIRWAN NSW *
94 Keagan GIRDLESTONE VIC *
95 Ian TALBOT NZL *
96 Jay VINE ACT *
97 Alex WEST *

VERIS Racing (VER)

DS: Simon HINTON

101 Justin GHOSH WA
102 Jonathan LEWIS WA *
103 Richard MAHER WA *
104 David MCCALLUM WA
105 Matthew PETERSON WA

Mainline Allencon Procella (MAP)

DS: Thomas COLLIER

111 Aaron WATTS QLD
112 Travis SIMPSON QLD
113 Patrick KENNEDY QLD *
114 Tom GOUGH QLD *
115 Leighton TAYLOR QLD *
116 Nicholas COSTELLO QLD *

Team McDonald's Down Under (TMD)

DS: Gary WARDROP

121 Jameson COSIER QLD *
122 Isaac QUADE QLD
123 Henry LEEF QLD *
124 Mitchell MAYCOCK QLD *
125 Kane RICHARDS QLD *
126 Amarni DRAKE QLD *
127 Connor REARDON QLD *

Balmoral Elite Team (BET)

DS: Kevin WHITE

131 Gilbert GUTOWSKI QLD
132 Alex QUIRK QLD
133 Calan WHITE QLD *
134 Thomas HODGE QLD *
135 Blake QUICK QLD *
141 Wesley HO NSW *
142 Alex BEEDIE NSW *
143 Joshua WILSON TAS
144 Sascha BONDARENKO-EDWARDS VIC
145 Daniel RAE