2017 Battle Recharge Stage 1: Team Time Trial

Start Order

10:34:00am ____
141 Wesley HO
142 Alex BEEDIE
143 Joshua WILSON
145 Daniel RAE
71 Kyle GODSON
73 Ethan KELLY
75 Mathew BICKEL
144 Sascha BONDARENKO-EDWARDS
10:40:00am BET Balmoral Elite Team ____
131 Gilbert GUTOWSKI
132 Alex QUIRK
133 Calan WHITE
134 Thomas HODGE
135 Blake QUICK
10:43:00am TMD Team McDonald's Down Under ____
121 Jameson COSIER
122 Isaac QUADE
123 Henry LEEF
124 Mitchell MAYCOCK
125 Kane RICHARDS
126 Amarni DRAKE
127 Connor REARDON
10:46:00am MAP Mainline Allencon Procella ____
111 Aaron WATTS
112 Travis SIMPSON
113 Patrick KENNEDY
114 Tom GOUGH
115 Leighton TAYLOR
116 Nicholas COSTELLO
10:49:00am VER VERIS Racing ____
101 Justin GHOSH
102 Jonathan LEWIS
103 Richard MAHER
104 David MCCALLUM
105 Matthew PETERSON
10:52:00am TPR Tineli-Powerstream Racing ____
91 Tristan WARD
92 Michael POTTER
93 Nicholas KIRWAN
94 Keagan GIRDLESTONE
95 Ian TALBOT
96 Jay VINE
97 Alex WEST
10:55:00am GPM GPM-STULZ ____
81 Ben CROSS
83 Cameron ROBERTS
84 Sam PHIPPS
85 Harrison BAILEY
86 Thomas GREEN
87 William HODGES
10:58:00am SVR Satalyst Verve Racing Team ____
61 Jonathon NOBLE
62 Lachlan HOLLIDAY
63 Bryce LANIGAN
64 Tom MCCRACKEN
65 Todd SATCHELL
66 Jordan SCHMIDT
11:01:00am VDR Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields ____
51 Callum PEARCE
52 Ethan EGGLESTONE
53 Benjamin ANDREWS
54 Matthew DE VROET
55 Thomas ALLFORD
56 James WHELAN
11:04:00am CIR Cobra9 Intebuild Racing ____
41 Liam NOLAN
42 Oliver SMITH
43 Joshua BEIKOFF
44 Jonathan BUTLER
45 David EDWARDS
46 Mitch NEUMANN
47 Tim LOFTHOUSE
11:07:00am MBS mobius Future Racing ____
31 Jesse COYLE
32 James FOUCHE
33 Nicholas KERGOZOU
34 Peter LIVINGSTONE
35 Angus LYONS
36 Dylan NEWBERY
37 Campbell STEWART
11:10:00am NIS NSWIS Cycling Team ____
21 Stuart SHAW
22 Liam MAGENNIS
23 Alex WOHLER
24 Ryan CAVANAGH
25 Ayden TOOVEY
26 Tom ROBINSON
27 Elliot SCHULTZ
11:13:00am OLI Oliver's Real Food Racing ____
11 Ryan THOMAS
12 Nicholas REDDISH
13 Clinton EDWARDS
14 Nicholas WHITE
15 Jack SUTTON
16 Campbell JONES
17 Brendon DAVIDS
11:16:00am IWS IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness ____
1 Joseph COOPER
2 Jeremy CAMERON
3 Chris HARPER
4 Cameron BAYLY
5 Timothy ROE
6 Jason LEA
7 Scott BOWDEN