2017 Shimano Super Crit

Provisional

Startlist

2 Koen DE KORT (St Kilda CC)
3 Sascha BONDARENKO-EDWARDS (Inform Tineli)
4 Tom MCFARLANE (Inform Tineli)
5 Carter TURNBULL (Inform Tineli)
6 Patrick BURT (Inform Tineli)
7 Thomas JONES (Inform Tineli)
8 Steele VAN HOFF (Knights of Suburbia)
9 Shannon JOHNSON (Knights of Suburbia)
10 Nick LEONARD (Knights of Suburbia)
11 Leigh DE LUCA (Knights of Suburbia)
12 Andrew KILLINGSWORTH (Knights of Suburbia)
13 Leigh HOWARD (Mercedes Benz Toorak)
14 Sam WELSFORD (Mercedes Benz Toorak)
15 Jordan KERBY (Mercedes Benz Toorak)
16 Nick YALLOURIS (Mercedes Benz Toorak)
17 Alexander PORTER (Mercedes Benz Toorak)
18 Sam CROME (IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness p/b Cervelo)
19 Nathan ELLIOTT (IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness p/b Cervelo)
20 Patrick LANE (IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness p/b Cervelo)
21 Alistair CHRISTIE-JOHNSON (IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness p/b Cervelo)
22 Anthony GIACOPPO (IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness p/b Cervelo)
23 Jonathan CANTWELL (Swift Carbon / HBC)
24 Hal HUNTER (Swift Carbon / HBC)
25 Ray HUNTER (Swift Carbon / HBC)
26 Harry SCOTT (Swift Carbon / HBC)
27 Steve WIMMERS (Swift Carbon / HBC)
28 Cameron MEYER (TM Insight)
29 Callum SCOTSON (TM Insight)
30 Alex EDMONDSON (TM Insight)
31 James WHELAN (TM Insight)
33 Allan IACUONE (Rapha CC)
34 Christopher STACK (Rapha CC)
35 Conor MURTAGH (Rapha CC)
36 Jeremy HUNT (Rapha CC)
37 Jeremy CAMERON (Rapha CC)
38 Mitch DOCKER (Saint Cloud Racing)
39 Nick MALONEY (Saint Cloud Racing)
40 Adrian D'ALFONSO (Saint Cloud Racing)
41 Paul JONES (Saint Cloud Racing)
42 Mason AUSTEN (Saint Cloud Racing)
43 Sam GIFFORD (Black Sheep - Stinner RacingSquad)
44 Sam PICKERING (Black Sheep - Stinner RacingSquad)
45 Daniel PICKERING (Black Sheep - Stinner RacingSquad)
46 Todd SATCHELL (Black Sheep - Stinner RacingSquad)
47 Lucas HAMILTON (Black Sheep - Stinner RacingSquad)
48 Cyrus MONK (The Pedla)
49 Chris SCHWEIZER (The Pedla)
50 Pat DRAPAC (The Pedla)
51 Tom LEAPER (The Pedla)
52 Joel COXON (The Pedla)
53 Kaden GROVES (BTB Grooming)
54 Ryan CAVANAGH (BTB Grooming)
55 Daniel BONELLO (BTB Grooming)
56 Luke CRIDLAND (BTB Grooming)
57 Morgan SMITH (BTB Grooming)
58 Tommy NANKERVIS (Stitch & Dart)
59 David ROSS (Stitch & Dart)
60 Rob TIGHELO (Stitch & Dart)
61 Adam MCGILLIVRAY (Stitch & Dart)
62 Luke JONES (Stitch & Dart)
63 Tristan WARD (Total Rush Hyster)
64 Jason LOWNDES (Total Rush Hyster)
65 Ray FORBES (Total Rush Hyster)
66 Jake KLAJNBLAT (Total Rush Hyster)
67 Dave KELLY (Total Rush Hyster)
68 Adam PHELAN (MAAP / Basso)
69 James MOWATT (MAAP / Basso)
70 Luke PARKER (MAAP / Basso)
71 Shaun CASH (MAAP / Basso)
72 James CUMMINGS (MAAP / Basso)
73 Russell GILL (Oliver's Real Food Racing)
74 Nicolas WHITE (Oliver's Real Food Racing)
75 Benjamin ANDREWS (Oliver's Real Food Racing)
76 Kai CHAPMAN (Oliver's Real Food Racing)
77 Callum PEARCE (Oliver's Real Food Racing)
78 Mark O'BRIEN (Rockit Barber Shop)
79 Joel STRACHAN (Rockit Barber Shop)
80 Cam SCOTT (Rockit Barber Shop)
81 Rohan WIGHT (Rockit Barber Shop)
83 Alex ABELL (Nero KOM Financial Advice Racing Team)
84 Ben VAN DAM (Nero KOM Financial Advice Racing Team)
85 Chris KENNETT (Nero KOM Financial Advice Racing Team)
86 Chris POWELL (Nero KOM Financial Advice Racing Team)
87 Luke PLAPP (Nero KOM Financial Advice Racing Team)
88 Nick CANTERBURY (Pedla / Cannondale)
89 Jensen PLOWRIGHT (Pedla / Cannondale)
90 Fergus SULLY (Pedla / Cannondale)
91 Liam WHITE (Pedla / Cannondale)
92 Cameron MCDONALD (Pedla / Cannondale)
93 Lewis FULCHER (Raceatlas p/b South Melbourne Physio)
94 Gervaise CHRISTIE (Raceatlas p/b South Melbourne Physio)
95 Thomas CHRISTIE (Raceatlas p/b South Melbourne Physio)
96 Richard MILLIGAN-YOUNGER (Raceatlas p/b South Melbourne Physio)
97 Steven ROBB (Raceatlas p/b South Melbourne Physio)
98 Andrew CLARK (St Kilda CC)
99 Andy NAYLOR (St Kilda CC)
100 Richard BARKER (St Kilda CC)
101 Stuart HILL (St Kilda CC)
102 Simon CLARKE (Carnegie Caulfield CC)
103 Gordon KENNEWAY (Carnegie Caulfield CC)
104 Lachlan HOLLIDAY (Carnegie Caulfield CC)
105 Callan DOUGLAS (Carnegie Caulfield CC)
106 Alex SMYTH (Carnegie Caulfield CC)
Total riders: 103