2017 Shimano Super Crit Elite Women

Provisional

Startlist

2 Annette EDMONDSON
3 Kimberley WELLS (Holden Women's Cycling Team)
4 Erin KINNEALY (Holden Women's Cycling Team)
5 Shannon MALSEED (Holden Women's Cycling Team)
6 Grace BROWN (Holden Women's Cycling Team)
7 Nicola MACDONALD (Holden Women's Cycling Team)
8 Rebecca WIASAK (High5 Dream Team)
9 Ruby ROSEMAN-GANNON (High5 Dream Team)
10 Kristina CLONAN (High5 Dream Team)
11 Chloe MORAN (High5 Dream Team)
12 Samantha DE RITER (High5 Dream Team)
13 Matilda RAYNOLDS (Rush Women's Team)
14 Lauretta HANSON (Rush Women's Team)
15 Minda MURRAY (Rush Women's Team)
16 Bridie O'DONNELL (Rush Women's Team)
17 Justine BARROW (Rush Women's Team)
18 Josie TALBOT (Specialized Women's Racing)
19 Ashlee ANKUDINOFF (Specialized Women's Racing)
20 Kendelle HODGES (Specialized Women's Racing)
21 Taryn HEATHER (Specialized Women's Racing)
23 Breanna HARGRAVE (MAAP)
24 Maeve PLOUFFE (MAAP)
25 Sophie EDWARDS (MAAP)
26 Jessica MUNDY (MAAP)
27 Danielle MCKINNIREY (MAAP)
28 Tiffany CROMWELL (Rapha CC)
29 Tayla EVANS (Rapha CC)
30 Brodie CHAPMAN (Rapha CC)
31 Joanne EASSON (Rapha CC)
34 Sharlotte LUCAS (RoxsoltAttaquer)
35 Abby SNEDDON (RoxsoltAttaquer)
36 Josephine MELDGAARD (RoxsoltAttaquer)
38 Nicole WHITBURN (Liv Cycling Australia)
39 Carina NEWMAN (Liv Cycling Australia)
40 Shahrzad SHAHNIA (Liv Cycling Australia)
41 Tracy ESTERHUYZEN (Liv Cycling Australia)
42 Lucia AZZOPARDI (Liv Cycling Australia)
43 Charlotte CULVER (Total Rush Hyster)
44 Jessica LANE (Total Rush Hyster)
45 Verita STEWART (Total Rush Hyster)
46 Amy BRADLEY (Total Rush Hyster)
47 Josie SIMPSON (Total Rush Hyster)
48 Grace PHANG (Knights of Suburbia)
49 Leona BILOUS (Knights of Suburbia)
50 Oliva ATANASOVSKA (Knights of Suburbia)
51 Jemma EASTWOOD (Knights of Suburbia)
52 Chloe BAGGS (Knights of Suburbia)
53 Hannah MACDOUGALL (Black Sheep Cycling Team)
54 Michelle HYDE (Black Sheep Cycling Team)
55 Bridget SLOCUM (Black Sheep Cycling Team)
56 Meredith CLARK (Black Sheep Cycling Team)
57 Fatema TAJBHAI (Black Sheep Cycling Team)
58 Anna BOOTH (CBR Womens Cycling Team)
59 Rachel WARD (CBR Womens Cycling Team)
60 Alana HAANSBERGEN (CBR Womens Cycling Team)
61 Eloise VAUGHAN (CBR Womens Cycling Team)
62 Kirsty DEACON (CBR Womens Cycling Team)
63 Chloe HOSKING
64 Sarah ROY
65 Alexandra MANLY
66 Amy CURE
67 Macey STEWART
68 Georgia BAKER
69 Sarah GIGANTE
70 Rebecca LOCKE
71 Naomi WILLIAMS
72 Lauren PERRY
73 Olivia WHEELER
74 Caitlin FEENEY
75 Nonie CARR
76 Gemma ABERY
77 Chloe HEFFERNAN
78 Carlee TAYLOR
79 Kerry JONKER
80 Saffron BUTTON
201 Nicole HOBDAY
202 Elizabeth NUSPAN
203 Lauren ROBARDS
204 Tessa KOHN
205 Erin MITCHELL
206 Justyna LUBKOWSKI
207 Emma CHILTON
Total riders: 82